Jahr

König

Damenkönigin

Jugendkönig
Schülerkönig
2016
Axel Kastner
Elsa Saleyka
Anna Bohlmann Stella Renz
2015
Günter Windhorst
Sabrina Isensee
Vanessa Marczak Dominik Schote
2014
Gerd Labrenz
Marion Zwilling
Stefan Mohr Jana Meyer
2013
Ulf Zwilling
Renate Kothe
Alina Kastner Jamila Killenberg
2012
Thomas Nagel
Frauke Hennig
Laura Reichert Saskia Zwilling
2011
Harald Kuhlmann
Birgit Vahlsing
Tobias Ruff Hendrick Schwarmann
2010
Günter Kothe
Michaela Schomaker
Jaqueline Kossan Vanessa Marczak
2009
Hartmut Hense
Wilma Huckfeld
Ann-Kathrin Geissler Jasmin Vahlsing
2008
Norbert Ipach
Susanne Neumann
Lisa-Marie Schulze
Laura Reichert
2007
Reinhold Wessel
Manuela Heitmann-Falk
Sabrina Mattfeld
Marina Neumann
2006
Hartmut Hagemann
Michaela Schulze
Tobias Ruff
Vanessa Marczak
2005
Heinrich Isensee
Renate Eggers
Mirco Ruff
Fabian Becher
2004
Hermann Wege
Angelika Geißler
Monja Huhs
Rene Labrenz
2003
Sven Schomaker
Frauke Hennig
Monja Huhs
Andre Labrenz
2002
Manfred Witthuhn
Christiane Cordes
Jasmin Habenicht
Ann Kathrin Geißler
2001
Andreas Marczak
Birgit Wessel
Thomas von Gostomski
Patrik Vahlsing
2000
Hartmut Schröder
Ingrid Huhs
Bastian Borchers
Monja Huhs
1999
Herbert Rowohlt
Sonja Lehnert
Marcus Wessel
Tanja Marczak
1998
Jörg Mindermann
Michaela Ruff
Peter Althans
Daniel Quensell
1997
Albert Meyer
Anneliese Burgwald
Stephan Könicke
 
1996
Johann Wilkens
Edith Brüggemann
Hendrik Treuse
 
1995
Bernd Witthuhn
Roswitha Arndt
Frank Deckert
 
1994
Bernd Cordes
Maren Specht
Tobias Köter
 
1993
Johann Ringe
Gertrud Rowohlt
Andre Jerzyk
 
1992
Rainer Eggers
Thea Lege
Jörg Buschmann
 
1991
Christian Petritzki
Erika Stootmeyer
Timo Meyer
 
1990
Gert Ranke
Ingrid Huhs
Heiko Schröder
1989
Horst Redecker
Wilma Geist
Kai Ellmers
1988
Werner Wilkens
Waltraut Müller
Hartmut Schulze
1987
Harald Ellmers
Anneliese Burgwald
Timo Meyer
1986
Ferdinand Bruns
Marianne Stootmeyer
Andre Hoffmann
1985
Jürgen Arndt
Ulrike Bertram
Georg Klose
1984
Hans Hermann Bartels
Roswitha Arndt
Gabriele Schulze
1983
Friedrich Landwehr
Edith Brüggemann
Kai Ellmers
1982
Fred Huismann
Brigitte Elfers
Manfred Gieschen
1981
Johann Ehlers
Christa Schröder
Andreas Gieschen
1980
Werner Zwilling
Ilse Freter
Carmen Böse
1979
Albert Bischoff
Lisa Würfel
Dorit Gieschen
1978
Hartmut Schröder
Roswitha Mildner
Anke Witthuhn
1977
Fritz Mildner sen.
Marianne Sonnemeyer
Rüdiger Haubrock
1976
Hermann Sonnemeyer
Brigitte Elfers
Anke Witthuhn
1975
Friedrich Priehs
Elsa Wehnert
Anke Cordes
1974
Jürgen Arndt
Lotti Claus
Thomas Nagel
1973
Gerhard Lege
Agnes Mildner
Heiko Adler
1972
Hans Heinrich Ott
Gerda Landwehr
Claus Schwarze
1971
Hermann Wrede
Mariechen Ehlers
Bärbel Mildner
1970
Johann Stootmeyer
Jutta Schade
Walter Wienberg
1969
Ferdinand Bruns
Wilma Geist
Alfred Hagemann
1968
Hans Ellmers
Uwe Eilers
1967
Johann Cordes
Cord Kothe
1966
Hermann Ellmers
Harald Wahlers
1965
Johann Schiemann
Werner Vogel
1964
Fritz Mildner sen.
Horst Knüppel
1963
Heinrich Wahl
Ernst Hermann Priehs
1962
Heinrich Schote
Harald Ellmers
1961
Heinrich Denker
Klaus Ehlers
1960
Diedrich Struckmann
Heinz Hermann Rosebrock
1959
Peter Kuhlmann
Gerd Lege
1958
Richard Dodenhof
Heinrich Cordes
1957
Helmut Huhs
Johann Wilkens
1956
Heinrich Schröder
Hinrich Meyer
1955
Bernhard Frahs
Hinrich Meyer
1954
Johann Jäger
1953
Bruno Bischoff
1952
Hinrich Wrede
1951
Hermann Ellmers
1950
Diedrich Blohme
1949
Walter Paradies
1939
Albert Bischoff sen.
1938
Hinrich Meyer
1937
Diedrich Voigt
1936
Johann Gerhold
1935
Hermann Köster
1934
Hermann Beuße
1932
Heinrich Fedler
1931
August Haubrock
1930
Hinrich Bunke
1929
Johann Ellmers
1928
Georg Köster
1927
Hermann Ellmers
1926
Heinrich Nagel
1925
Hermann Wendt
1924
Hinrich Wendt
1923
Friedrich Mattfeld
Zum Anfang
Zur Startseite