Kreismeisterschaft 100 Schuß LG Auflage-Mannschaft 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verein |
Schütze 1 |
Schütze 2 |
Schütze 3 |
Erg. 1 |
Erg. 2 |
Erg. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnis |
1. |
SV Etelsen I |
I.Kuhlmann |
H.Heitmann |
K.Leismann |
993 |
982 |
992 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.967 |
2. |
SV Einste I |
H.Westermann |
H.Harrjes |
R.Dreyer |
977 |
996 |
984 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.957 |
3. |
SV Morsum |
K.Müller |
A.Lerke |
H.Wigger |
970 |
980 |
994 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.944 |
4. |
SV Achim |
H.Paradies |
J.Bergmann |
F.Köter |
974 |
983 |
978 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.935 |
5. |
SV Cluvenhagen |
J.Krüger |
H.Bannasch |
R.Meyer |
960 |
985 |
989 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.934 |
6. |
Etelsen II |
B.Borchers |
G.Minder |
W.Leismann |
958 |
987 |
987 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.932 |
7. |
SG Ottersberg |
H.Schäfer |
G.Fafflock |
H.Schäfer |
994 |
963 |
968 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.925 |
8. |
SV Etelsen III |
M.Hoopmann |
R.Minder |
W.Kossens |
981 |
954 |
953 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.888 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Damen Alt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Silke Eglins |
SV Etelsen |
99 |
98 |
98 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
99 |
100 |
100 |
99 |
990 |
2. |
Edith Esselmann |
SV Embsen |
98 |
97 |
94 |
96 |
97 |
98 |
99 |
97 |
94 |
97 |
967 |
3. |
Marie-L. Friedrich |
SV Uphusen |
99 |
93 |
98 |
96 |
97 |
97 |
96 |
96 |
97 |
93 |
962 |
4. |
Ulrike Otten |
SV Oyten |
89 |
93 |
95 |
95 |
92 |
93 |
94 |
91 |
96 |
92 |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Alters 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Harald Harrjes |
SV Einste |
99 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
99 |
100 |
996 |
2. |
Rolf Dreyer |
SV Einste |
99 |
97 |
97 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
100 |
98 |
96 |
984 |
3. |
Heiner Westermann |
SV Einste |
96 |
99 |
97 |
97 |
99 |
98 |
99 |
99 |
96 |
97 |
977 |
4. |
Axel Kastner |
SV Baden |
97 |
97 |
90 |
96 |
93 |
98 |
95 |
96 |
94 |
96 |
952 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Senioren A m 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Reinhard Meyer |
SV Cluvenhagen |
100 |
98 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
97 |
98 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
989 |
2. |
Wolfgang Leismann |
SV Etelsen II |
97 |
100 |
99 |
98 |
99 |
96 |
100 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
987 |
3. |
Günter Minder |
SV Etelsen II |
96 |
100 |
98 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
97 |
987 |
4. |
Falko Köter |
SV Achim I |
99 |
99 |
96 |
99 |
97 |
96 |
99 |
99 |
97 |
97 |
978 |
5. |
Herbert Schäfer |
SG Ottersberg |
94 |
96 |
98 |
97 |
98 |
97 |
99 |
96 |
98 |
95 |
968 |
6. |
Johann Krüger |
SV Cluvenhagen |
92 |
97 |
95 |
95 |
96 |
97 |
96 |
97 |
97 |
98 |
960 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Senioren A w 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Heidrun Schäfer |
SG Ottersberg |
100 |
100 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
994 |
2. |
Karin Leismann |
SV Etelsen I |
99 |
98 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
100 |
100 |
992 |
3. |
Helga Heitmann |
SV Etelsen I |
97 |
99 |
100 |
98 |
100 |
97 |
97 |
98 |
98 |
98 |
982 |
4. |
Margret Hoopmann |
SV Etelsen |
99 |
99 |
98 |
97 |
100 |
99 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
98 |
981 |
5. |
Brigitte Borchers |
SV Etelsen |
93 |
96 |
96 |
96 |
97 |
97 |
100 |
96 |
92 |
95 |
958 |
6. |
Renate Minder |
SV Etelsen |
96 |
92 |
92 |
94 |
98 |
98 |
97 |
98 |
96 |
93 |
954 |
7. |
Wilma Friedrich |
SV Uphusen |
95 |
91 |
91 |
92 |
92 |
92 |
87 |
90 |
92 |
95 |
917 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Senioren B m 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Hartmut Schröder |
SV Baden |
96 |
100 |
95 |
99 |
97 |
98 |
98 |
99 |
98 |
96 |
976 |
2. |
Claus-Dieter Schonvogel |
SG Ottersberg |
98 |
97 |
94 |
98 |
98 |
96 |
97 |
100 |
97 |
97 |
972 |
3. |
Heinz Paradies |
SV Achim |
99 |
99 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
99 |
97 |
96 |
97 |
96 |
974 |
4. |
Rainer Schröder |
SV Cluvenhagen |
92 |
92 |
93 |
96 |
93 |
95 |
96 |
94 |
91 |
92 |
934 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Senioren B w 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Irmgard Kuhlmann |
SV Etelsen I |
100 |
100 |
99 |
99 |
99 |
100 |
98 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
993 |
2. |
Karin Müller |
SV Morsum |
94 |
97 |
97 |
100 |
98 |
96 |
98 |
97 |
94 |
99 |
970 |
3. |
Waltraud Kossens |
SV Etelsen II |
89 |
90 |
96 |
96 |
93 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
100 |
98 |
953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LG-A Senioren C m 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Horst Heywinkel |
SV Baden |
99 |
100 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
100 |
100 |
995 |
2. |
Heinrich Wigger |
SV Morsum |
99 |
99 |
100 |
99 |
98 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
99 |
100 |
994 |
3. |
Horst Bannasch |
SV Cluvenhagen |
99 |
98 |
99 |
99 |
98 |
99 |
98 |
98 |
100 |
97 |
985 |
4. |
Johann Bergmann |
SV Achim |
99 |
98 |
98 |
99 |
100 |
97 |
99 |
98 |
97 |
98 |
983 |
5. |
Arnold Lerke |
SV Morsum |
97 |
99 |
98 |
98 |
97 |
98 |
99 |
99 |
97 |
98 |
980 |
6. |
Hermann Prüser |
SV Cluvenhagen |
96 |
98 |
98 |
94 |
96 |
94 |
96 |
98 |
99 |
95 |
964 |
7. |
Günter Fafflock |
SG Ottersberg |
98 |
99 |
98 |
98 |
95 |
95 |
94 |
96 |
94 |
96 |
963 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|