Kreismeisterschaft 100 Schuß LP -Mannschaft 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verein |
Schütze 1 |
Schütze 2 |
Schütze 3 |
Erg. 1 |
Erg. 2 |
Erg. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnis |
1. |
SV Achim I |
B.Forke |
A.Herlit |
D.Müller |
903 |
891 |
920 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.714 |
2. |
SV Achim II |
H.Allermann |
M.Wendorf |
Th.Rotermund |
894 |
871 |
895 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.660 |
3. |
SV Oyten 1 |
W.Glodek |
F.Hallmann |
B.Bischoff |
861 |
852 |
911 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.624 |
4. |
SV Oyten 2 |
B.Schöpfer |
U.Harder |
C.A.Thielbar |
725 |
761 |
822 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.308 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
80 Schuß LP Jugend 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
Endergebnis |
|
|
1. |
Florian Döpke |
SV Baden |
62 |
49 |
65 |
59 |
64 |
69 |
71 |
72 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LP Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Jaqueline Kossan |
SV Baden |
75 |
75 |
76 |
76 |
79 |
83 |
76 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
616 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LP -Schützen 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorname, Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
5. |
David Müller |
SV Achim |
92 |
92 |
92 |
91 |
93 |
92 |
89 |
90 |
94 |
95 |
920 |
2. |
Benjamin Forke |
SV Achim |
88 |
92 |
91 |
92 |
87 |
95 |
91 |
90 |
90 |
87 |
903 |
4. |
Thomas Rotermund |
SV Achim |
90 |
95 |
88 |
88 |
92 |
87 |
90 |
86 |
88 |
91 |
895 |
3. |
Henning Allermann |
SV Achim |
95 |
87 |
91 |
88 |
89 |
92 |
88 |
84 |
91 |
89 |
894 |
1. |
Andreas Herlitz |
SV Achim |
84 |
90 |
90 |
94 |
93 |
86 |
88 |
85 |
88 |
93 |
891 |
6. |
Matthias Wendorf |
SV Achim |
93 |
82 |
89 |
92 |
89 |
88 |
83 |
89 |
83 |
83 |
871 |
7. |
Ulf Harder |
SV Oyten |
64 |
79 |
83 |
77 |
73 |
80 |
83 |
69 |
81 |
72 |
761 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LP -Damen 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Bärbel Schöpfer |
SV Oyten |
79 |
77 |
83 |
69 |
76 |
67 |
62 |
66 |
75 |
71 |
725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LP Alters 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Gerd Bischoff |
SV Oyten |
95 |
88 |
92 |
91 |
92 |
92 |
88 |
93 |
88 |
92 |
911 |
2. |
Fred Hallmann |
SV Oyten |
87 |
82 |
87 |
86 |
89 |
87 |
81 |
85 |
81 |
87 |
852 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LP -Damen Alt 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Sonja Lehnert |
SV Baden |
73 |
68 |
77 |
84 |
80 |
75 |
82 |
83 |
80 |
77 |
779 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreismeisterschaft
100 Schuß LP -Senioren m 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
1.Serie |
2.Serie |
3.Serie |
4.Serie |
5.Serie |
6.Serie |
7.Serie |
8.Serie |
9.Serie |
10.Serie |
Endergebnis |
1. |
Horst Heywinkel |
SV Uphusen |
85 |
84 |
90 |
87 |
91 |
89 |
93 |
87 |
84 |
84 |
874 |
3. |
Wolgang Glodeck |
SV Oyten |
93 |
85 |
82 |
83 |
91 |
92 |
84 |
79 |
90 |
82 |
861 |
2. |
Heinz Paradies |
SV Achim |
77 |
90 |
88 |
90 |
90 |
89 |
80 |
82 |
90 |
83 |
859 |
4. |
Claus-Arnold Thielbar |
SV Oyten |
79 |
77 |
88 |
83 |
78 |
87 |
77 |
86 |
82 |
85 |
822 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|