Rundenwettkampf 2010
KK – Auflage sportlich
Gruppe
A: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe B: Ergebnisse: |
Etelsen I SGO I Mühlentor I Posthausen I Baden I H.H.R Hartmut Sch. Jochen K. Baden II Dieter Sch. Hartmut H. Horst B. |
Sagehorn I Posthausen
II Einste I Etelsen II Baden
III Birgit
V. Christa Sch. Marion E. Baden
IV Horst
Sch. Friedhelm D. Wilfried D. |
Gruppe C: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe D: Ergebnisse: |
Achim I SGO
II Etelsen III OSK
I Achim II Posthausen
III |
Posthausen IV Uphusen I Einste II Mühlentor
II Uphusen II Achim
III |
Gruppe E: Ergebnisse: |
|
Oyten I Achim
IV Bierden I Uesen I Bierden II Bierden III Baden
V Edith
B. Brigitte E. Ilse F. |
Rundenwettkampf 2010
KK – Freie Auflage Damen
Gruppe
A: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe B: Ergebnisse: |
Etelsen I Etelsen II Cluvenhagen I Beppen I Etelsen
III Mühlentor I |
Sagehorn II Oyten I Embsen I SGO I Embsen II Baden I Susanne N. Angelika G. Sonja L. Baden
II Marion E. Edith B.
Brigitte E. |
Gruppe C: Ergebnisse: |
|
Morsum I Mühlentor II Mühlentor III Sagehorn III Oyten II Uesen I Baden
III Elsa S. Monika L.
Edith F. |
Rundenwettkampf 2010
KK – Freie Auflage Schützen
Gruppe
A: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe B: Ergebnisse: |
Einste I Grasdorf I Grasdorf II Etelsen I Etelsen
II Sagehorn I |
Etelsen III Cluvenhagen I Cluvenhagen II Etelsen IV SGO I Steinberg I |
Gruppe C: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe D: Ergebnisse: |
OSK I Embsen I Etelsen V Sagehorn II Sagehorn
III Beppen I |
Uesen I Sagehorn IV SGO II Oyten I Mühlentor I Steinberg IBeppen II |
Gruppe E: Ergebnisse: |
|
OSK II Uesen II Embsen II Sagehorn V Sagehorn VI Oyten IIWulmstorf I |
Rundenwettkampf 2010
KK – Liegend
Gruppe
A: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe B: Ergebnisse: |
SG Ottersberg I Sagehorn I Sagehorn II Baden
I Silke
G.
Jürgen G.
Axel K. |
Bierden I Etelsen I Baden II Lutz Sch. Horst Sch. Hartmut Sch. Baden
III Christa
Sch. Ute D.
Anke G. |
Rundenwettkampf 2010
KK – Standard offene Klasse
Gruppe
A: Ergebnisse: |
Gruppe B: Mit
Gruppe A zusammengelegt |
Uphusen I SGO I Uphusen II Baden
II Christian Sch. Lutz Sch.
Axel K. |
Etelsen I Bierden I Baden III Dieter Sch. Horst Hey. |
Rundenwettkampf 2010
Sportpistole
Gruppe
A: Ergebnisse: |
Oyten
II Achim II |